nishant bhat, rashami desai, bigg boss 15,

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Nishant Bhat get into a heated argument with Rashami Desai over kitchen duties

Karan Kundrra, Karan Kundrra marry, Karan Kundrra married, bigg boss,

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Karan Kundrra says he is to marry in March next year

karan kundrra, tejasswi prakash, bigg boss 15, bigg boss, tejran

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Rakhi Sawant and husband Ritesh call TejRan FAKE; Tejasswi Prakash gets offended

Karan Kundra, Ritesh, Bigg Boss15, Rakhi Sawant husband, rakhi sawant

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Karan Kundrra calls Rakhi Sawant’s husband Ritesh a coward in an UGLY fight

Bigg Boss

TV

Bigg Boss 15: Salman Khan blasts at Karan Kundrra, deets inside

Salman Khan, Bigg Boss 15, Tejasswi Prakash, Karan Kundrra

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Salman Khan bashes Karan Kundrra as he becomes ‘ishq mein nikamma’- WATCH

Bigg Boss 15, Vishal Kotian, Nishant Bhatt, Pratik Sehajpal

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15 evicted contestant Vishal Kotian makes SHOCKING claims about Nishant Bhat & Pratik Sehajpal

Bigg Boss 15, Devoleena Bhattacharjee, Shamita Shetty, Rashami Desai

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Devoleena-Rashami-Shamita’s MAJOR fight to Salman Khan calling housemates ‘fake’, Here are all the updates

Bigg Boss 15, Umar Riaz, Rashami Desai, Karan Kundrra

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Umar Riaz has feelings for Rashami Desai? Karan Kundrra gives a MAJOR hint

Jasmin Bhasin, Tejasswi Prakash, Karan Kundrra, Bigg Boss 15

TV

EXCLUSIVE: Jasmin Bhasin has to say THIS on Karan Kundrra, Tejasswi Prakash being called fake

Miesha Iyer, Bigg Boss 15, Tejasswi Prakash, Karan Kundrra,Ieshaan Sehgaal

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15 fame Miesha Iyer slams TejRan fans for shipping Tejasswi Prakash-Karan Kundrra, Here’s why

Bigg Boss 15 elimination, bigg boss

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: The housemates breakdown brutally during this weeks evictions

Karan Kundrra, tejasswi prakash, bigg boss 15, vishal kotian

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Karan Kundrra and Tejasswi Prakash hit a rough patch over Vishal Kotian?

karan kundrra, anusha dandekar, bigg boss 15,

Bigg Boss

Bigg Boss 15: Karan Kundrra’s ex Anusha Dandekar answers if she will enter the house

Gauahar Khan, Bigg Boss, Karan kundrra

Bigg Boss

Gauahar Khan upset with no action by Bigg Boss against ‘bully’ Karan Kundrra

Recent Posts
Recent Post
Devoleena Show Baby Joy's Face On Instagram

This Test 5 post functionality

This test 4 For Post functionality

Shah Rukh Khan's Mannat Gets Renovation

Test Im Schedule Post

rakul preet singh, shahazn padamsee, kaira advani,

Rakul Preet Singh, Shazahn Padamsee To Kiara Advani, 5 Bollywood Brides Who Ditched Red And

janhvi kapoor, nimrat kaur, alia bhatt, black saree,

Janhvi Kapoor, Nimrat Kaur To Alia Bhatt, 5 Bollywood Actresses Who Channel Their Goddess Energy

triptii dimri, minimalism, elegance,

Buttercup Yellow, Edgy Grey To Charcoal Black, Triptii Dimri Is Slaying In Her Soft Girl

Gallery